Paweł ZAKRZEWSKI

3,768.78

GOOD DAYS, BAD DAYS, 2023

Akryl, płótno; 100 x 80 cm
Sygnowany p.d.: PZ.; na odwrocie: „Good Days Bad Days” / Dear Wojtek, for good deep only… with best regards Paweł Zakrzewski / Paweł Zakrzewski 2023