287.00 zł
Tarcza złocona, śr. 35 mm
Sygnowany na tarczy: Delabana / 17 Jewels / Incabloc / Swiss Made; na kopercie: Delbana Watch 465114 / 89 / Antimagnetic Incabloc Waterproof Swiss Made Seventeen 17 jevels Stainless Steel Back
Stan: niesprawny