William BOXALL

236.00

MARY

Rytował C. Heat

Miedzioryt, papier; 11,2 x 8,2 cm (kompozycja)

Sygnowany z płyty: Painted by W. Boxall Engraved by C. Heath / Mary / London Published by Longman & Co Paternoster Bow.